Isabella Fiallos
Lead Teacher
Joy Chang
Speech Language Pathologist
Melissa Jones
Specialist
Julian Jaimes
Lead Teacher
Laura Garay
Lead Teacher
Lorena Veresh
Lead Teacher
Honglian Tan
Substitute Teacher
Jared Eads
Substitute Teacher
Michael Wheeler
Assistant Principal
Sharifa Blackwell
Principal
Hannah Stout
Instructional Coach
Evan Tammenga
Special Education Teacher
Jackie Diekhoff
Paraprofessional
Sylvia Watkins
Lead Teacher
Kara Mank
Executive Assistant
Ext. 2210
Elizabeth Coggins
Special Education Teacher
Hannah Tinsley
Special Education Teacher
Mark Wang
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Baldomero Alvarez
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2207
Sara Bearden
Student Support Paraprofessional
Sped
Kenneth Blanton
Lead Teacher
Middle School
Ext. 2506
Jeannie Brooks
Lead Teacher
Middle School
Ext. 2411
Kate Brothers
Assistant Director of Learning and Instruction
Central
Estrella Bulock
Student Support Paraprofessional
Spanish
Ext. 2222
Jose Manuel Castro Chavez
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2220
Juan Pablo Escaray
PE Teacher
Spanish
-
Naxin Fan
Librarian
Spanish
Ext. 2311
Centron Felder
Coordinator of Instructional Support
Spanish
Ext. 2905
Maria Garcia Foz
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2234
LaToya Griffin
Special Education Teacher
Sped
Coumba Ndeye Gueye
PE Teacher
Marine
-
Sherrell Hendrix
Operations Director
Central
Meghan Hill
Executive Director
Central
Ext. 2804
TIffany Hindman
Lead Teacher
Linda Holliday
Talent Director
Central
Ext. 2907
Nannan Huang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2313
Angela Jones
Paraprofessional
Sped
-
Maria Karim
Lead Teacher
Ana Lopez
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2230
Jill Meyer
ELL Teacher
Papin
Ext. 2206
Raul Muñoz Rodrigo
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2231
Blanca Murillo
Receptionist
Central
Ext. 2000
Cheick Nombre
Lead Teacher
Aaron O'laughlin
ELL Teacher
Ext. 2316
Stephanie Olson
Substitute Teacher, French
French
Karina Otoya
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2216
Sabrina Poirier
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2413
William Pryor
Lead Teacher
Perla Rivera
Art Teacher
2401
Rebecca Schneider
ELA Teacher
Middle
Ext. 2508
Jennifer Ting
Enrollment Specialist
Ext. 2904
Valerie Lawrence
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2223
Jamie Van
Paraprofessional
Sped
Ext. 2418
Joyce Vincent
Speech Language Pathologist
Sped
Ext. 2803
Michele Voss
Nurse
x2911
Zheng Wang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2302
Tzu Shan Winkler
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2303
Nakia Winston
Social Worker
Fan Yang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2415