Small_1517450295-4
Giovana Aldave
Librarian
Spanish
Ext. 2212
Small_1518742520-profile1
Baldomero Alvarez
Technology Instructor
Spanish
Ext. 2207
Small_1517450378-5
Wanda Aponte
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2226
Small_1517497817-2
Sebastien Babolat
Assistant Principal
Central
Ext. 2404
Small_1517450926-7
Ayat Badwan
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2217
Small_1518796486-profile1
Leonardo Becton
Paraprofessional
Sped
-
Small_1517450955-11
Rob Biesendorfer
Principal
Central
Ext. 2807
Small_1517450982-13
Marta Blanco
Lead teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2236
Small_1517451003-14
Kenneth Blanton
Lead Teacher
Middle School
Ext. 2506
Small_1517451026-15
Christa Braun
ELL Instructor
Marine
Ext. 2316
Small_1517451050-17
Jeannie Brooks
Lead Teacher
Middle School
Ext. 2411
Small_1518796513-profile1
Kelly Brunner
Paraprofessional
Sped
-
Small_1517451076-18
Estrella Bulock
Teacher Assistant
Spanish
Ext. 2222
Small_1517451098-19
Emily Bush
Registrar
Central
Ext. 2904
Small_1517451952-56
Jose Manuel Castro Chavez
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2220
Small_1517451137-21
Dr. Hsiu Ling (Lydia) Chen
Director of Development
Central
Ext. 2300
Small_1517451162-23
Haoli Collings
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2310
Small_1518796539-profile1
Yves Conseant
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2409
Small_1518796568-profile1
Jennifer Crump
Special Education Teacher
Sped
Ext. 2235
Small_1517451192-24
Angela Cuartas Lopez
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2222
Small_1517452014-58
Maribel Deloya
Assistant Principal
Central
Ext. 2208
Small_1517451477-25
Vanessa Diaz
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2225
Small_1517451877-43
Maria Jose Diaz Del Rio
Teacher Assistant
Spanish
Ext. 2220
Small_1518796594-profile1
Celine Dissel
Lead Teacher
Middle School
Ext. 2501
Small_1517451284-26
Caitlin Du Montier
Counselor
Sped
x2805(Marine)/x2903(Papin)
Small_1518796618-profile1
Ayanna Ellison
Receptionist
Central
Ext. 2001
Small_1517452504-74
Juan Pablo Escaray
PE Instructor (Papin)
Spanish
-
Small_1517451314-28
Naxin Fan
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2311
Small_1518796646-profile1
Dr. Herlinda Arlene Galve Salgado
Chief Operating Officer
Central
Ext. 2500
Small_1517451350-32
Maria Garcia Foz
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2234
Small_1518796674-profile1
Laura Grizzle
School Psychologist Intern
Sped
Ext. 2815
Small_1517451382-33
Scott Gross
Special Education Teacher
Sped
Ext. 2806
Small_1517451434-35
Coumba Ndeye Gueye
PE Instructor
Marine
-
Small_1517451516-37
Caralyn Harmon
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2218
Small_1517451547-38
Meghan Hill
Principal
Central
Ext. 2804
Small_1518796699-profile1
Linda Holliday
Human Resources
Central
Ext. 2907
Small_1517498176-26
Julia (Tong) Hu
Music Instructor
Chinese
Ext. 2403
Small_1517451618-42
Tzu Shan Huang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2303
Small_1517451580-41
Nannan Huang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2313
Small_1518796732-profile1
Madeleine Jaime
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2227
Small_1518796936-profile1
Jill Johnson
School Psychologist (Papin)
Sped
-
Small_1518796964-profile1
Angela Jones
Paraprofessional
Sped
-
Small_1517451711-44
Gregoire Kande
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2418
Small_1518796996-profile1
Dr. Philip Kennedy
Temporary Principal (Papin)
Central
Ext. 2804
Small_1518797025-profile1
Jeanne Kloeckner
Occupational Therapist
Sped
Ext. 2504
Small_1517498493-30
Adeline Le Borgne
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2414
Small_1517451748-49
Yachin Lee
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2307
Small_1517451789-52
Tzu Fang Lin
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2312
Small_1518797052-profile1
Barb Lombardo
School Psychologist (Marine)
Sped
Ext. 2810
Small_1517451909-54
Ana Lopez
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2230
Small_1517451980-57
Renee Martin
Title 1 Specialist
Papin
Ext. 2233
Small_1517452822-85
Gloria Martin Puertas
Teacher Assistant
Spanish
Ext. 2221
Small_1517452049-61
Colleen Mc Intee
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2407
Small_1517498380-34
Nathalia Mc Peak
Speech Language Pathologist
Sped
Ext. 2219
Small_1517452076-63
Jill Meyer
ELL Instructor
Papin
Ext. 2206
Small_1517498352-37
Taylor Mitchell
Special Education Teacher
Sped
Ext. 2809
Small_1517452109-64
Gary Mitchell
Title 1 Specialist
Marine
Ext. 2417
Small_1517452140-66
Christelle Mukendi
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2412
Small_1517452177-67
Raul Muñoz Rodrigo
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2231
Small_1518797140-profile1
Blanca Murillo
Receptionist
Central
Ext. 2000
Small_1517452206-70
Stephanie Olson
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2410
Small_1517452265-72
Karina Otoya
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2216
Small_1517452319-73
Macartney Owen
Special Education Teacher
Sped
Ext. 2811
Small_1517452466-77
Sabrina Poirier
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2413
Small_1518797169-profile1
Karen Powell
Paraprofessional
Sped
-
Small_1518797237-profile1
Roxana Prendes
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2229
Small_1518796907-profile1
Perla Rivera
Art Instructor
All
x2401 (Marine)/x2205 (Papin)
Small_1517452541-83
Kari Rivers
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2309
Small_1517452647-86
Lijie Sanders
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2308
Small_1517452674-87
Scheilla Schallon
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2221
Small_1517452707-88
Rebecca Schneider
ELA Instructor
Middle
Ext. 2508
Small_1517452734-89
Kelsey Schoenecke
Lead Teacher
Spanish
Ext. 2215
Small_1518796878-profile1
Michele Voss
Nurse
All
x2912 (Marine)/x2911 (Papin)
Small_1517452578-84
Judy Smith Roth
Music Instructor
Marine
Ext. 2403
Small_1517452850-92
Lauren Stoelting
Social Worker
All
x2801 (Marine)/x2802 (Papin)
Small_1517452878-94
Lili Tsao
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2502
Small_1517452906-96
Katie Uldall Welch
Director of Diverse Learners and Federal Programs
Central
Ext. 2800
Small_1517452935-97
Jamie Van
Paraprofessional
Sped
Ext. 2418
Small_1517452959-98
Lorena Veresh
Lead Teacher
French
Ext. 2507
Small_1518796816-profile1
Joyce Vincent
Speech Therapist
Sped
Ext. 2803
Small_1517452984-99
Zheng Wang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2302
Small_1518796787-profile1
Alethea Ward
Administrative Assistant
Central
Ext. 2901
Small_1517498202-55
Dr. Lilith Werner
Superintendent
Central
Ext. 2908
Small_1517453010-102
Yamin Wu
PE Instructor (Marine)
Chinese
-
Small_1518796757-profile1
Liu Xi
Librarian
Marine
Ext. 2323
Small_1517453040-103
Fan Yang
Lead Teacher
Chinese
Ext. 2415